LINE UP DES SAISONS PASSEES
 
2016-2017

FRANCK AGULHON + CEDRIC HANRIOT
INAYATH
BIG BAND DE THIONVILLE + FREDERIC BOREY
JADE (Olivier Frèche / Bernard Brand / Charlie Davot)
BECKY & CLOUD
TRILOGIQU3 (Damien Prud'Homme / Gautier Laurent / Franck Agulhon)
DUO TAÏGA
JULIEN MONERET TRIO
SHOPLIFTERS (Alexandra Prat, Michael Cuvillon, Philippe Canovas, Sébastien Maire, Christian Mariotto)
FEULE CARACAL
ORGANIC TRIO (Brian Seeger, Jean-Yves Jung / Paul Wiltgen)
PIERRE BOESPFLUG + RENE DAGOGNET
THE BACKBEAT PROOF'S
HYPERSAX PLAYS MINGUS
CHAMBER METROPOLITAN TRIO (Matthieu Roffé / Damien Varaillon / )
STEPHANE ESCOMS TRIO (Stéphane Escoms / Rafael Paseiro / Alex Tran)
ECM PROJECT
SERGIO GRUZ QUARTET (Sergio Gruz / Ricardo Izquierdo / / )
BERNARD BRAND QUARTET
CHRISTOPHE CORBIER SOLO
AL OUNS
FRANCK WOLF + MIEKO MIYAZAKI
ABEL FAKIR + SALIM BELTITANE
MERCI FRANÇOISE
FRANCK AGULHON SOLO
NIUVER

2015-2016

THIERRY BARTH + CUERDAS DE NOVIEMBRE
VALERIE GRASCHAIRE TRIO (Valérie Graschaire / Jean-Yves Jung / Franck Agulhon)
MYRIAM LORRISAY
FLUGEN
JEFFREY NAU - CLAIRE-LISE DEMETTRE
VALERIE GRASCHAIRE & FRIENDS (Valérie Graschaire / Murat Ozturk / Alex Gilson / Baptiste Dolt)
SYLVAIN COURTNEY QUARTET (Sylvain Courtney / Damien Varaillon / Jean-Yves Jung / Jean-Marc Robin)
MICHAEL ALIZON + JEAN-RENE MOUROT
ENSEMBLE VOCAL DE SI DE LA (Direction : Ségolène Bonnaventure)
ENSEMBLE POLYMNIE
QUARTETUM (Jacques Pegeot / ...)
STEPHANE ESCOMS - ELECTRIC TRIO (Stéphane Escoms / Claire "Chookie" Jack / Romain Di Loreto)
CRGN - CLASSE NADIA CAUVIN
HAT STUFFF
DAVE PHILLIPS + WILLIAM NURDIN + DCP
GUEULES D'AMINCHES
DPT JAZZ CRGN - CONCERT DES ETUDIANTS (Nicolas Gegout / Noé Degalle / Jordan Gury / Julien Moneret / Bilal Hardy / Adrien Legay / Lou Tallet / Nathan Brunet / Vincent Cefis / Jules Emenot / Elliot Martin / Alexis Barbier / Estelle Poirault / Maxime Piscalglia / Elise Degrange / Juan Camilo Roldan)
DPT JAZZ CRGN - CLASSE D'ECRITURE
PATRICE LERECH QUINTET (Patrice Lerech / Matthieu Roffé / Damien Prud'Homme / Gautier Laurent / Hervé Joubert)
CACTUS (Maël Nesti / Régis Nesti / Olivier Hermann / Jean-Baptiste Charlot)
LE BILLAN - BANVILLE - LOIGEROT (Gaël Le Billan / Antoine Banville / Mathieu Loigerot)
QUARTET EVASION (Nicolas Gegout / Olivier Duranton / Olivier Hermann / Ygrael Unfer)
THE DEEP ONES
SAX 4 (Claude Georgel / Dominique Tassot / Eric Fiefel / Jean Kieffer)
 
2014-2015

ENSEMBLE BERNICA (Résidence) (Michaël Cuvillon / François Guell / René Dagognet / Jean Lucas / Pierre Boesplug / Eric Hurpeau / Jean-Luc Déat / Christian Mariotto)
ORWELL (Jérôme Didelot / Régis Nesti / Jacques Tellitocci / Emmanuel Harang / Renaldo Greco)
BEAURIVAGE (Eddy La Gooyatsh)
DWO MALOYA REUNION (Jean Marc Robin / Jean Yves Jung / Bruno Schorp / Jean Louis Léon)
SHOPLIFTERS (Michaël Cuvillion / Alexandra Prat / Sébastien Maire / Christian Mariotto / Philippe Canovas)
MYRIAM DUBE-LORISSAY
FABRICE BEZ – PIERRE ALAIN GOUALCH
CHRISTOPHE CORBIER + LES CANDELS (Thibaut Joumond / Ludo Nagra / Sébastien Bara)
DOCTEUR VANDALE alias YVAIN VON STEBUT
THIERRY BARTH
PLACE KLEZMER (Jean Lucas / Yves Beraud)
CLAUDE GEORGEL
AÏSSATE  (Aïssate / Odile Tellitocci)
ZAKOUSKA (Elodie Messmer / Aline Haelberg / Arthur Bacon / Fabien Bucher)
CAMPING JAZZ (Jacques Tellitocci / Gaël Le Billan)
HYPER SAX (Régis Vidal / Nicolas Tuaillon / Nicolas Gegout / François Guell)
CONCERT 1870-1914 ALSACE LORRAINE (Francis Vacon / Jean Charles Ramelli / …)
LINKY TOYS (Nicolas Arnoult / François Guell / Charles Davot)
FREDERIQUE GUIDOUX & SEGOLENE BONNAVENTURE
SOSPIRI E CANTI (René Russo / Olivier Varcin / Jean Christophe Robert)
FRED'W
TRILOGIQU3  (Damien Prud'homme / Gautier Laurent / Franck Agulhon)
DUO MELIES (Marie Pautard / Noémie Le Borgne)
DUO LATINO (Françoise Destembert / Ulisses Piedra)
INGRID RIOLLOT
TIPHAINE WARY
ESSIA ESCH
TATVAMASI (Jan Michalec / Tomasz Piatek / Grzegorz Lesiak / Lukasz Downar / Krzysztof Redas)
 
2013-2014

RYOJI SHIRAI & OLIVIER UNTEREINER
L'ARC EN CELTE
BIG BAND du Conservatoire de Metz (dir. Damien Prud'Homme)
MICHEL CLOUP DUO (Michel Cloup / Patrice Cartier)
DAVID BONNAVENTURE 
QUATUOR CALIENTE (Gilberto Pereyra / Michel Berrier / Cédric Lorel / Nicolas Marty)
MOCK (Rebecca Noel / Fabien Bertrand)
THIERRY BARTH
JULIEN ROUX TRIO (Julien Roux / Fadila Roux / Vincent Gutfreund)
ETUDIANTS JAZZ CRR + JAI (classes de Gautier Laurent / Pierre-Alain Goualch / Franck Aghulon)
ERIC DOLCEMASCOLO TRIO (Eric Dolcemascolo / Yannick Riznar / Christian Mariotto)
CIE TANGENTE (Carlo Tomassi / Franck Natan)
ROBERT HANCOCK + YONOGRAPH
GAUTIER LAURENT & FRIENDS (Johannes Muller / Pierre-Alain Goualch / Gautier Laurent / Remi Vignolo)
TRIO MILONGA (Ségolène Bonnaventure / David Bonnaventure / Fabien Houpert)
PASCAL ANSEL & FRANCIS VACON
STEPHANE HARCK
TANGUY/GENDROT (Sarah Tanguy / Vincent Gendrot)
LE TRICYCLE (Jean-René Mourrot / Adam Lonfrey / Arthur Vonfelt)
BEAT BULLES (Catherine Kemenar / Fabienne Nitelet / Vincent Royer)
MANU PEKAR QUARTET (Manu Pékar / Damien Prud'Homme / Gautier Laurent / Christian Mariotto)
LAETITIA SHERIFF (Laetitia Sheriff / Thomas Poli / Nicolas Courret)
MON DESERT
MOODS (Reno Daniaud / Damien Schmutz)
GROOVIN'HIGH (August-Wilhem Scheer / Johannes Muller / Pierre-Alain Goualch / Gautier Laurent / Remi Vignolo)
 
2012-2013

TRIO SAFAR (Christian Maes / Halim Alkhabib / Etienne Gruel)
MAY ORCHESTRA (Fabrice Bez / Willy Brauner / Gautier Laurent)
FABERGO (Fabien Bertrand / Johanna Bertrand / Romain Di Loreto / Julien Madier / Jonathan Verheyen)
KALARASH (Agathe Llorca / David Lefevre / Eric Jankowsky)
Franck NATAN & Damien PARADISI
JEAN MARC ROBIN DWO (Jean-Marc Robin / Jean-Yves Jung / Thierry Fanfant)
LOLOMIS (Romane Claudel Ferragui / Elodie Messmer / Stélios Lazarou / Louis Delignon)
Ingrid RIOLLOT & Frédérique GUIDOUX
IONAH (Hideaki Tsuji / Abhisek Lahli / Parthasarathi Mukherjee)
YENU (Jennyfer Demaret / Maël Nesti)
QUINTETTE EN'TRACT (André Guiot / Thomas Leforestier / Romain Lambert / Clément Guillemin / Thierry Baroth)
JAM FOR JOY (Sébastien Maimbourg / Christophe Ferry / Sylvain Collet / Jean-Marc Robin)
 
2011-2012

CHTRICKY
JAMES BLACKSHAW
ROSA GALANA (Maria Lorena Zarranz / Enrico Pedicone)
YERBA BUENA (Julio Lopez Vinent /Anthony Hocquard)
DUO NASBOM (Torbjorn Nasbom / Par Nasbom)
LONESOME FRENCH COWBOY AND THE ONE (Frederico Pellegrini / Eric Pifeteau)
LES AIRS TRADITIONNELS DU PAYS DE MA TETE (Charlène Ploner)
Adama SANOGO & Kalifa DIAO
ZAKOUSKA (Elodie Messmer / Aline Haelberg / Fabien Bucher / Arthur Bacon)
Arnaud EURIN & Damien SCHMUTZ
 
2010-2011
IVRIM (Lior Blindermann / Vincent Posty / Yves Weyh / Fabien Guyot)
DUO COUDROY/TANGHE
LOS BIGANOS (Louis Delignon / Stéléos Lazarou / Elodie Messmer / Parsival Castro)
NIAMA KAK (Georges Mas / Lionel Romieu / Isabelle Courroy / Benoît Capron)
MATTHIAS COLLET TRIO (Matthias Collet / Julien Barbances / Emeline Rivière)
CHTRIKY (Hervé Peyrard / Sylvain Hartwick / Ludovis Chamblas / Laurent Chieze)
REMY COUVEZ DUO (Rémy Couvez / David Bruley)
SHEZAR
MEHTAP (Lior Blindermann / Julien Haraux)
 
2009-2010
CHEICK YERBOUTI
TRIO FOY/MILLERET/BONIFACE (Anne Lise Foy / Stéphane Milleret / Vincent Boniface)
LOS NINOS DEL BARRIO
CAFE AMAN
IZBERG (Elisabeth Brouillard / Delphine Harraux / Anne Bernard)
ATELIER D'ERLANGER
DUO LEVY/BEN ATTAR (Viviane Levy / Frederic Ben Attar)
TRIO TZANE
MALIETES ( Lior Blindermann / Yves Beraud / Nicolas Beck / Etienne Gruel)
 
2008-2009
Vladimir BOMFIN & Lionel ROLLAND
Dimitar GOUGOV
Matthias COLLET & Ricardo SANDOVAL
NORBERT PIGNOL solo
LIONEL ROLLAND solo
KOMA ( Yoji Veki / Atsuhisa Kawasaki / Tomoya Terao)
PLAN B QUARTET (Fabrice Bez / Maxime Tisserand / Benjamin Cahen / Nicolas Stroebel)
 
2007-2008
SALVADOR PATERNA
PIVELLA QUARTET
 
2006-2007
BLEU BEMOL
JIMMY FEBVAY solo
YERBA BUENA (Julio Lopez Vinent)
TZIGANISKI
CELTIC HEART
EVASION AFRICAINE (Mamadou Kibié Diabaté)
Kristo NUMPUBY
Arnaud LACHAMBRE
TASNADY/RUSE DUO (Renaud Rusé, Tasnady)
Alok LAHIRI
 
2005-2006
IONAH
DUO DES MARAIS
Yorgui LOEFFLER
Simon NWAMBEBEN
KADER FAHEM TRIO
 
2004-2005
L'HIJAZCAR
ABRAXAS TRIO
TRIO BOYA
LES SOURICIEUSES
Niwver NAVARRO
AHMED & SALAM
 
2004
LES PAPILLONS + AFOUSS
Thierry BELLENOUE & Agathe HOFFART
PLACE KLEZMER (Jean Lucas / François Small)